Lịch thi đấu nhanh nhất - Lịch bóng đá 24h hôm nay

  • La Liga
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Osasuna
    vs
    Villarreal
  • 21:15 - 25/05
    Real Sociedad
    vs
    Atletico Madrid
  • 23:30 - 25/05
    Rayo Vallecano
    vs
    Athletic Bilbao
  • 23:30 - 25/05
    Almeria
    vs
    Cadiz
  • 02:00 - 26/05
    Real Madrid
    vs
    Real Betis
  • Serie A
  • 22:59 - 25/05
    Juventus
    vs
    Monza
  • 01:45 - 26/05
    AC Milan
    vs
    Salernitana
  • England FA Cup
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    Manchester City
    vs
    Manchester United
  • Ngoại Hạng Nga
  • 20:30 - 25/05
    Baltika Kaliningrad
    vs
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 20:30 - 25/05
    Fakel
    vs
    Terek Grozny
  • 20:30 - 25/05
    Krylya Sovetov
    vs
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 20:30 - 25/05
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    vs
    Rostov FK
  • 20:30 - 25/05
    Rubin Kazan
    vs
    FK Sochi
  • 20:30 - 25/05
    Gazovik Orenburg
    vs
    Spartak Moscow
  • 20:30 - 25/05
    FC Krasnodar
    vs
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 20:30 - 25/05
    CSKA Moscow
    vs
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
  • V.League 1
  • 19:15 - 25/05
    Ho Chi Minh
    vs
    Hoang Anh Gia Lai
  • MLS_Nhà Nghề Mỹ
  • 06:30 - 26/05
    Toronto FC
    vs
    FC Cincinnati
  • 06:30 - 26/05
    Montreal Impact
    vs
    Nashville
  • 06:30 - 26/05
    New England Revolution
    vs
    New York City FC
  • 06:30 - 26/05
    Charlotte FC
    vs
    Philadelphia Union
  • 06:30 - 26/05
    Atlanta United
    vs
    Los Angeles FC
  • 06:30 - 26/05
    Orlando City
    vs
    Columbus Crew
  • 06:30 - 26/05
    DC United
    vs
    Chicago Fire
  • Ngoại Hạng Trung Quốc
  • 18:35 - 25/05
    Shandong Taishan
    vs
    Zhejiang Greentown
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Wuhan Three Towns
    vs
    Meizhou Hakka
  • VĐQG Argentina
  • 01:00 - 26/05
    Argentinos Juniors
    vs
    River Plate
  • 03:30 - 26/05
    Newells Old Boys
    vs
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 03:30 - 26/05
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 06:00 - 26/05
    Boca Juniors
    vs
    Talleres Cordoba
  • AFC Champions League
  • 22:59 - 25/05
    Al Ain
    vs
    Yokohama Marinos
  • VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Karagumruk
    vs
    Samsunspor
  • 22:59 - 25/05
    Sivasspor
    vs
    Kayserispor
  • Ngoại Hạng Đan Mạch
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Hvidovre IF
    vs
    Lyngby
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Randers FC
    vs
    Vejle
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Viborg
    vs
    Odense BK
  • VĐQG Bỉ
  • 01:30 - 26/05
    Oud Heverlee
    vs
    Westerlo
  • 01:30 - 26/05
    KAA Gent
    vs
    Sint-Truidense
  • 01:30 - 26/05
    Mechelen
    vs
    Standard Liege
  • VĐQG Na Uy
  • 22:59 - 25/05
    Fredrikstad
    vs
    Tromso IL
  • VĐQG Thụy Sĩ
  • 01:30 - 26/05
    Young Boys
    vs
    Winterthur
  • 01:30 - 26/05
    Lugano
    vs
    Servette
  • 01:30 - 26/05
    St. Gallen
    vs
    FC Zurich
  • VĐQG Indonesia
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Bali United
    vs
    vs
    Borneo FC
  • Ngoại Hạng Ai Cập
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    El Daklyeh
    vs
    El Mokawloon El Arab
  • Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women
  • 18:15 - 25/05
    FC Viktoria Plzen (W)
    vs
    vs
    Banik Ostrava (W)
  • 18:15 - 25/05
    Pardubice (W)
    vs
    vs
    Horni Herspice (W)
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Slavia Praha (W)
    vs
    vs
    Slovacko (W)
  • Ngoại Hạng Mông Cổ
  • 18:15 - 25/05
    Khangarid Klub
    vs
    Erchim
  • Czech Republic U19 League
  • 18:15 - 25/05
    Banik Ostrava U19
    vs
    vs
    Mlada Boleslav U19
  • Hạng Nhất Trung Quốc
  • 18:30 - 25/05
    Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
    vs
    Guangzhou FC
  • 18:30 - 25/05
    Shijiazhuang Kungfu
    vs
    Nanjing City
  • Hạng 2 Trung Quốc
  • 18:30 - 25/05
    Haimen Codion
    vs
    vs
    Bei Li Gong
  • FNL Nga
  • 18:30 - 25/05
    Spartak Kostroma
    vs
    Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Dinamo Briansk
    vs
    vs
    FK Kaluga
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Avangard
    vs
    vs
    Mashuk-KMV
  • Denmark Division 3
  • 18:30 - 25/05
    VSK Arhus
    vs
    vs
    Ishoj IF
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Naesby
    vs
    vs
    BK Avarta
  • Belgium Women Premier League
  • 18:30 - 25/05
    Oud Heverlee Leuven (W)
    vs
    vs
    KAA Gent Ladies (W)
  • 18:30 - 25/05
    Anderlecht (W)
    vs
    vs
    Racing Genk (W)
  • 18:30 - 25/05
    Standard Liege (W)
    vs
    vs
    Club Brugge (W)
  • Finland Women League 1
  • 18:30 - 25/05
    Helsinki B (W)
    vs
    vs
    ONS (W)
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    KTP Kotka (W)
    vs
    vs
    Lahti s (W)
  • 22:59 - 25/05
    Ilves II (W)
    vs
    vs
    Ilott (W)
  • Denmark - 4.Liga
  • 18:30 - 25/05
    Kjellerup
    vs
    vs
    Marienlyst
  • 18:30 - 25/05
    Norresundby
    vs
    vs
    OKS
  • 18:30 - 25/05
    Viby IF
    vs
    vs
    Aarhus Fremad 2
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    AB Tarnby
    vs
    vs
    Ringsted
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Fjordager IF
    vs
    vs
    Vinder Vatanspor-VRI
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Greve Fodbold
    vs
    vs
    Ledoje-Smorum Fodbold
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Herlev IF
    vs
    vs
    Slagelse BI
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    Skjold
    vs
    vs
    Tarnby FF
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    Hedensted
    vs
    vs
    Ringkobing
  • Ukraine Division 3
  • 18:30 - 25/05
    FC Trostianets
    vs
    vs
    Real Pharma Ovidiopol
  • Greece U19
  • 18:30 - 25/05
    AEK Athens U19
    vs
    vs
    PAS Giannina U19
  • Czech Republic 5. Ligy
  • 18:30 - 25/05
    Malse Roudne
    vs
    vs
    TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou
  • VĐQG Kyrgyzstan
  • 18:30 - 25/05
    FC Talant
    vs
    vs
    Muras United FC
  • Germany Landespokal
  • 18:45 - 25/05
    TuS Koblenz
    vs
    vs
    SG Schneifel
  • 18:45 - 25/05
    Villingen
    vs
    vs
    SC Lahr
  • 18:45 - 25/05
    Alemannia Aachen
    vs
    vs
    Bonner
  • 18:45 - 25/05
    Greifswalder FC
    vs
    vs
    TSG Neustrelitz
  • 20:45 - 25/05
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    vs
    vs
    Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
  • 20:45 - 25/05
    SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    vs
    vs
    Vfr Aalen
  • 20:45 - 25/05
    Dynamo Dresden
    vs
    vs
    Erzgebirge Aue
  • 20:45 - 25/05
    Energie Cottbus
    vs
    vs
    SV Babelsberg 03
  • 21:45 - 25/05
    Turk Gucu Friedberg
    vs
    vs
    Kickers Offenbach
  • 21:45 - 25/05
    Arminia Bielefeld
    vs
    vs
    SC Verl
  • 21:45 - 25/05
    Wurzburger Kickers
    vs
    vs
    Ingolstadt
  • Norway 2.Liga
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Grorud
    vs
    vs
    Gjovik Lyn
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Ullensaker/Kisa IL
    vs
    vs
    Kjelsas
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Strindheim IL
    vs
    vs
    Alta
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    Hodd
    vs
    vs
    Kvik Halden
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    Notodden FK
    vs
    vs
    Orn-Horten
  • 22:59 - 25/05
    Jerv
    vs
    vs
    Flekkeroy IL
  • Denmark - 2.Liga
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Fremad Amager
    vs
    vs
    Thisted FC
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    HIK Hellerup
    vs
    vs
    Brabrand
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Skive IK
    vs
    vs
    FA 2000
  • Poland Division 2
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Chojniczanka Chojnice
    vs
    vs
    Olimpia Elblag
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Hutnik Krakow
    vs
    vs
    Olimpia Grudziadz
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    KP Calisia Kalisz
    vs
    vs
    Skra Czestochowa
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    LKS Lodz II
    vs
    vs
    GKS Jastrzebie
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Polonia Bytom
    vs
    vs
    Lech II Poznan
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    vs
    vs
    Kotwica Kolobrzeg
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    OKS Stomil Olsztyn
    vs
    vs
    Radunia Stezyca
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Stal Stalowa Wola
    vs
    vs
    Zaglebie Lubin B
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Wisla Pulawy
    vs
    vs
    Pogon Siedlce
  • Latvia Division 2
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Rezekne/BJSS
    vs
    vs
    FK Smiltene BJSS
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    JDFS Alberts
    vs
    vs
    Saldus SS/Leevon
  • FNL 2
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Dinamo Saint Petersburg
    vs
    Saturn Moscow
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya
    vs
    vs
    FK Orenburg-2
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    Dinamo Makhachkala B
    vs
    FK Kuban Kholding
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    FK Rostov-2
    vs
    FK Astrakhan
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    Rubin Yalta
    vs
    vs
    FC Sevastopol
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    Druzhba Maykop
    vs
    vs
    Legion Dynamo
  • Giao Hữu CLB
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    NEC FC Bugolobi
    vs
    vs
    Airtel Kitara FC
  • 00:00 - 26/05
    Berliner FC Dynamo
    vs
    vs
    Monaco
  • Hạng 2 Thụy Điển
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Dalkurd FF
    vs
    vs
    IK Franke
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Hudiksvalls ABK
    vs
    vs
    Viggbyholms
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Hassleholms IF
    vs
    vs
    IFK Berga
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    BK Forward
    vs
    vs
    IK Kongahalla
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    IFK Skovde FK
    vs
    vs
    Kumla
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Bodens BK
    vs
    vs
    IF Algarna
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Jarfalla
    vs
    vs
    FC Gute
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    Gottne IF
    vs
    vs
    Froso IF
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    Ytterhogdal IK
    vs
    vs
    IFK Ostersunds
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    Sandvikens AIK FK
    vs
    vs
    Enkoping
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    Falu BS FK
    vs
    vs
    Skiljebo SK
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    Ockero
    vs
    vs
    Varbergs GIF FK
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    Husqvarna
    vs
    vs
    Bergdalens IK
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    IF Lodde
    vs
    vs
    IFK Karlshamn
  • 22:59 - 25/05
    Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
    vs
    vs
    Nykopings BIS
  • Hungary U19 A League
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Kisvarda FC U19
    vs
    vs
    Ferencvarosi U19
  • Lithuania - 2.Division
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Atomsfera Mazeikiai
    vs
    vs
    Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    FK Riteriai
    vs
    vs
    FK Minija
  • Hạng Nhất Belarus
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    FC Baranovichi
    vs
    vs
    FK Bumprom
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Shakhter Soligorsk II
    vs
    vs
    FK Orsha
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    vs
    vs
    Volna Pinsk
  • Ethiopia Premier League
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Ethiopia Nigd Bank
    vs
    vs
    Fasil Kenema
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    Sidama Bunna
    vs
    vs
    Kedus Giorgis
  • Ngoại Hạng Bhutan
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Thimphu City
    vs
    vs
    BFF Academy U19
  • Finland Kolmonen
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    LPS Helsinki
    vs
    vs
    Toolon Taisto
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    TP-49
    vs
    vs
    PP-70
  • 19:30 - 25/05
    Ponnistajat
    vs
    vs
    MPS Helsinki
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    EPS Reservi
    vs
    vs
    GrIFK Reservi
  • Austria Landesliga
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    SV Dellach Gail
    vs
    vs
    TSU Matrei
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Sportunion Mauer
    vs
    vs
    FC 1980 Wien
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    UFV Thalgau
    vs
    vs
    SC Golling
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    WSPG Wels II
    vs
    vs
    Union Weisskirchen
  • 22:59 - 25/05
    SC Pinkafeld
    vs
    vs
    Parndorf
  • Poland III Liga
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    LKS Lomza
    vs
    vs
    Mlawianka Mlawa
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
    vs
    vs
    Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Garbarnia Krakow
    vs
    vs
    Podlasie Biala Podlaska
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    Rekord Bielsko-Biala
    vs
    vs
    Gornik II Zabrze
  • 21:30 - 25/05
    Gedania Gdansk II
    vs
    vs
    Gryf Wejherowo
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
    vs
    vs
    Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    Sieradz
    vs
    vs
    Bron Radom
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    Unia Skierniewice
    vs
    vs
    Pilica Bialobrzegi
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    Star Starachowice
    vs
    vs
    Unia Tarnow
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    Sokol Kleczew
    vs
    vs
    Unia Swarzedz
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp
    vs
    vs
    Vineta Wolin
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    Chelmianka Chelm
    vs
    vs
    KS Wiazownica
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    Flota Swinoujscie
    vs
    vs
    Cartusia
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    Czarni Polaniec
    vs
    vs
    Wisloka Debica
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    Unia Turza Slaska
    vs
    vs
    LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    Sokol Sieniawa
    vs
    vs
    Avia Swidnik
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    Elana Torun
    vs
    vs
    KP Starogard Gdanski
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    Olimpia Olsztynek
    vs
    vs
    Granica Ketrzyn
  • 22:59 - 25/05
    Victoria Sulejowek
    vs
    vs
    Concordia Elblag
  • 22:59 - 25/05
    Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
    vs
    vs
    GKS Belchatow
  • Germany Oberliga NOFV
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    TSV Dachau 1865
    vs
    vs
    Gundelfingen
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Wurzburger FV
    vs
    vs
    TSV Nurnberg Buch
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Waldgirmes
    vs
    vs
    FC Giessen
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    FC 1906 Erlensee
    vs
    vs
    FC Hanau 93
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Bayern Alzenau
    vs
    vs
    TuS Dietkirchen
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    TuS Harsefeld
    vs
    vs
    FC Worpswede
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    VfR Garching
    vs
    vs
    TSV Seebach
  • Philippines UFL
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Davao Aguilas
    vs
    Garelli United
  • Croatia U19 League
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Dinamo Zagreb U19
    vs
    vs
    ZNK Osijek U19
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    HNK Gorica U19
    vs
    vs
    Mladost Zdralovi U19
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    HNK Cibalia U19
    vs
    vs
    Slaven Belupo U19
  • Algeria Womens League
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    ASE Alger Centre (W)
    vs
    vs
    JF Khroub(W)
  • Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Khosilot Parkhar
    vs
    vs
    CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Khujand
    vs
    vs
    Ravshan Kulob
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    FC Kuktosh
    vs
    vs
    FC Istaravshan
  • Argentina Youth League
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Defensa y Justicia U20
    vs
    vs
    Godoy Cruz U20
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Banfield U20
    vs
    vs
    Belgrano U20
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Central Cordoba SdE U20
    vs
    vs
    Rosario Central U20
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Boca Juniors U20
    vs
    vs
    Velez Sarsfield U20
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Independiente Rivadavia U20
    vs
    vs
    CA Platense U20
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Newells U20
    vs
    vs
    Gimnasia LP U20
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    CA Huracan U20
    vs
    vs
    River Plate U20
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Estudiantes La Plata U20
    vs
    vs
    Racing Club U20
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Club Atlético Independiente U20
    vs
    vs
    Barracas Central U20
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Sarmiento U20
    vs
    vs
    Union Santa Fe U20
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Argentinos Jrs U20
    vs
    vs
    San Lorenzo U20
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Instituto AC Cordoba U20
    vs
    vs
    Deportivo Riestra U20
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    CA Tigre U20
    vs
    vs
    Atletico Tucuman U20
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    CA Talleres de Cordoba U20
    vs
    vs
    Lanus U20
  • Austrian Matches
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    SV Edelstauden
    vs
    vs
    USV Vasoldsberg
  • Norway Division 4
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Sandvikens
    vs
    vs
    froya
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Bjarg
    vs
    vs
    Asane Fotball B
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Nordstrand
    vs
    vs
    Baerum SK
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Oppsal
    vs
    vs
    Ullern FC
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Odd Grenland 2
    vs
    vs
    Madla IL
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Start Kristiansand B
    vs
    vs
    Pors Grenland
  • 19:00 - 25/05
    Stord IL
    vs
    vs
    Fana
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Verdal
    vs
    vs
    Rana FK
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Elverum
    vs
    vs
    Sprint-Jeloy
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Ready
    vs
    vs
    Lokomotiv Oslo
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Gjelleraasen IL
    vs
    vs
    Spjelkavik
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Aalesund FK B
    vs
    vs
    Funnefoss/Vormsund
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Forde
    vs
    vs
    Loddefjord
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Byasen Toppfot
    vs
    vs
    Tiller
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Askollen
    vs
    vs
    Flint
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Askoy FK
    vs
    vs
    Os Turn Fotball
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Sandnes B
    vs
    vs
    Mandalskameratene
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Sandefjord B
    vs
    vs
    Vigor
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Brodd
    vs
    vs
    Vindbjart
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    IF Floya
    vs
    vs
    Honefoss BK
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    Staal Jorpeland
    vs
    vs
    Fram Larvik
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    HamKam B
    vs
    vs
    Fyllingsdalen
  • VĐQG Malaysia
  • 19:15 - 25/05
    Sabah
    vs
    Kuching FA
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    PDRM
    vs
    Penang
  • VĐQG Ukraina
  • 19:30 - 25/05
    Zorya
    vs
    Kolos Kovalyovka
  • 19:30 - 25/05
    Chernomorets Odessa
    vs
    vs
    Dnipro-1
  • 19:30 - 25/05
    Kryvbas
    vs
    vs
    FC Mynai
  • 19:30 - 25/05
    Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
    vs
    Veres
  • 19:30 - 25/05
    Obolon Kiev
    vs
    PFC Oleksandria
  • 19:30 - 25/05
    Rukh Vynnyky
    vs
    Dynamo Kyiv
  • 19:30 - 25/05
    Polissya Zhytomyr
    vs
    FC Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Hạng Nhất Séc
  • 19:30 - 25/05
    Preddie J
    vs
    vs
    Karlovy Vary Dvory
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Banik Most-Sous
    vs
    vs
    FK Prepere
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    Zivanice
    vs
    vs
    SK Zapy
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    Frydlant
    vs
    vs
    Blansko
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    Hodonin Sardice
    vs
    vs
    TJ Tatran Bohunice
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    Slovan Rosice
    vs
    vs
    Zlinsko
  • Malawi Premier League
  • 19:30 - 25/05
    Silver Strikers
    vs
    vs
    Karonga United
  • Italian Youth League B
  • 19:30 - 25/05
    Udinese U20
    vs
    vs
    Ascoli Youth
  • Romania Liga 4
  • 19:30 - 25/05
    Juventus Bucuresti
    vs
    vs
    ACS FC Dinamo Bucuresti
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    CS Progresul Bucuresti 2005
    vs
    vs
    CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
  • Iceland Women Division 1
  • 19:30 - 25/05
    HK Kopavogur (W)
    vs
    vs
    Fjardab Hottur Leiknir (W)
  • Croatia 2.HNL
  • 19:50 - 25/05
    HNK Sibenik
    vs
    vs
    NK Dubrava Zagreb
  • 22:30 - 25/05
    NK Dugopolje
    vs
    vs
    NK Orijent Rijeka
  • 22:30 - 25/05
    NK Jarun
    vs
    vs
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
  • Sweden Division 1
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Umea FC
    vs
    vs
    Vasalunds IF
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    Falkenberg
    vs
    vs
    Oskarshamns AIK
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    Assyriska United IK
    vs
    vs
    IF Karlstad Fotboll
  • Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    SJK Akatemia B
    vs
    vs
    Kuopion Elo
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Jakobstads Bollklubb
    vs
    vs
    OTP
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Futura Porvoo
    vs
    vs
    Lahden Reipas
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Honka Espoo
    vs
    vs
    TPV Tampere
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    EBK
    vs
    vs
    HJS Akatemia
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    TP47 Tornio
    vs
    vs
    GBK Kokkola
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    PEPO Lappeenranta
    vs
    vs
    PPJ Akatemia
  • Women Norwegian Toppserien
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Arna Bjornar (W)
    vs
    vs
    Rosenborg BK (W)
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    SK Brann (W)
    vs
    vs
    Stabaek (W)
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    LSK Kvinner (W)
    vs
    vs
    Roa (W)
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Lyn (W)
    vs
    vs
    Kolbotn (W)
  • 20:30 - 25/05
    Valerenga (W)
    vs
    vs
    Aasane (W)
  • Iceland Division 1
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Afturelding
    vs
    vs
    Grindavik
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    Grotta Seltjarnarnes
    vs
    vs
    Leiknir Reykjavik
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    Thor Akureyri
    vs
    Keflavik
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    IR Reykjavik
    vs
    vs
    Dalvik Reynir
  • 22:59 - 25/05
    UMF Njardvik
    vs
    vs
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • VĐQG Latvia
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Metta/LU Riga
    vs
    Grobina
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    Tukums-2000
    vs
    Rigas Futbola skola
  • VĐQG Lithuania
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Hegelmann Litauen
    vs
    Dziugas Telsiai
  • 22:59 - 25/05
    FK Panevezys
    vs
    Kauno Zalgiris
  • Ngoại hạng Nam Phi
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Richards Bay
    vs
    vs
    Stellenbosch FC
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Orlando Pirates
    vs
    vs
    Supersport United
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    AmaZulu
    vs
    vs
    Lamontville Golden Arrows
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Cape Town Spurs
    vs
    vs
    Kaizer Chiefs
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Chippa United
    vs
    vs
    Sekhukhune United
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Mamelodi Sundowns
    vs
    vs
    Cape Town City
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Polokwane City FC
    vs
    vs
    TS Galaxy
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Moroka Swallows
    vs
    vs
    Royal AM
  • Sweden Damallsvenskan
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    IFK Norrkoping DFK (W)
    vs
    vs
    Linkopings (W)
  • Swden Women Divi.1
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Eskilstuna United (W)
    vs
    vs
    Alingsas (W)
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    Mallbackens IF (W)
    vs
    vs
    IFK Kalmar (W)
  • Syrian Youth League
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Tishreen U23
    vs
    vs
    Al Wathba SC U23
  • Uruguay Segunda
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    CA Juventud
    vs
    vs
    La Luz
  • 02:45 - 26/05
    Oriental
    vs
    vs
    Rentistas
  • 06:45 - 26/05
    Albion FC
    vs
    vs
    Colon CF
  • Zambia Super League
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Power Dynamos
    vs
    vs
    Mufulira Wanderers
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Nkwazi
    vs
    vs
    Prison Leopards FC
  • The women league of Argentina
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Boca Juniors (W)
    vs
    vs
    Ferro Carril Oeste (W)
  • 21:00 - 25/05
    Huracan (W)
    vs
    vs
    CA Estudiantes Caseros (W)
  • 22:00 - 25/05
    Excursionistas (W)
    vs
    vs
    CA Independiente (W)
  • 01:00 - 26/05
    Racing Club (W)
    vs
    vs
    Banfield (W)
  • 01:00 - 26/05
    Social Atletico Television (W)
    vs
    vs
    San Lorenzo (W)
  • Republic of Ireland National League Women
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Shelbourne (W)
    vs
    vs
    Cork City (W)
  • 22:59 - 25/05
    Peamount Utd (W)
    vs
    vs
    DLR Waves (W)
  • 00:00 - 26/05
    Wexford Youths (W)
    vs
    vs
    FC Treaty United (W)
  • 01:00 - 26/05
    Sligo Rovers (W)
    vs
    vs
    Yalong City (W)
  • 01:35 - 26/05
    Shamrock Rovers (W)
    vs
    vs
    Galway LFC (W)
  • Tanzania Ligue 1
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Ihefu SC
    vs
    vs
    Dodoma Jiji FC
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Azam
    vs
    vs
    Kagera Sugar
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Namungo FC
    vs
    vs
    Tanzania Prisons
  • Kosovo Superliga
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    KF Ballkani
    vs
    vs
    Prishtina
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    KF Liria Prizren
    vs
    vs
    KF Llapi
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    KF Drita Gjilan
    vs
    vs
    Malisheva
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    KF Dukagjini
    vs
    vs
    Gjilani
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    KF Fushe Kosova
    vs
    vs
    KF Feronikeli
  • Botswana Premier League
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Masitaoka FC
    vs
    vs
    Morupule Wanderers FC
  • Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Boston City FC Brasil U20
    vs
    vs
    Betim FC U20
  • 01:00 - 26/05
    America MG (Youth)
    vs
    vs
    Santarritense U20
  • 01:00 - 26/05
    Cruzeiro (Youth)
    vs
    vs
    Athletic Club MG U20
  • Faroe Islands Division 1
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    KI Klaksvik II
    vs
    vs
    TB/FCS/Royn
  • South Africa League Women
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Mathaithai FC (W)
    vs
    vs
    NWU Vaal FC (W)
  • Burundi Cup
  • 20:00 - 25/05
    Rukinzo FC
    vs
    vs